DWSV-Jahresrangliste 2012

RS:X

Berücksichtigt wurden die Ergebnisse, die bis zum 20.01.2013 bei der Geschäftsstelle eingegangen sind.

Veranstaltungen:

Datum

Nummer

Schalter

Veranstaltung

24.02.2012

3001

RS:X

RS:X European Championship 2012 Men, Madeira

20.03.2012

3010

RS:X

RS:X World Championship 2012 Men, Cadiz

20.03.2012

3011

RS:X

RS:X World Championship 2012 Women, Cadiz

20.04.2012

3510

RS:X

Sailing World Cup – 44eme Semaine Olympique Francaise Men, Hyeres

20.04.2012

3511

RS:X

Sailing World Cup – 44eme Semaine Olympique Francaise Women, Hyeres

17.05.2012

3700

RS:X

Dutch Youth Open, Workum/ Niederlande

23.05.2012

3520

RS:X

Delta Lloyd Regatta 2012 Men, Medemblik

26.05.2012

3130

RS:X

YES Regatta RS:X

04.06.2012

3530

RS:X

Skandia Sail for Gold 2012 Men, Weymouth

04.06.2012

3531

RS:X

Skandia Sail for Gold 2012 Women, Weymouth

12.07.2012

3205

RS:X

Four Start Pizza ISAF Youth Worlds 2012 Boys

12.07.2012

3206

RS:X

Four Start Pizza ISAF Youth Worlds 2012 Girls

04.08.2012

3600

RS:X

Eurosaf Youth Sailing European Championship 2012, Aarhus, Boys

04.08.2012

3601

RS:X

Eurosaf Youth Sailing European Championship 2012, Aarhus, Girls

21.08.2012

3500

RS:X

RS:X Olympia 2012 Men, London

21.08.2012

3501

RS:X

RS:X Olympia 2012 Women, London

27.12.2012

3620

RS:X

Copa de Espana 2012, Puerto Santa Maria, Women

 

Platz

Anz Wf

Punkte

Anrede

Vorname

Nachname

Abk

SegNum

GebDatum

Vereinskurzname

1. Veranstaltung

2. Veranstaltung

3. Veranstaltung

1

11

147,82

Herr

Toni

Wilhelm

GER

319

05.02.1983

WSC Überlingen

3001, 1 * 135,85

3010, 5 * 150,67

3500, 5 * 147,37

2

11

138,67

Frau

Moana

Delle

GER

369

07.03.1989

SKB Uerdingen

3011, 5 * 138,00

3511, 5 * 140,00

3501, 1 * 135,38

3

11

85,94

Frau

Stefanie

Schwarz

GER

782

14.03.1995

RSC Chiemsee

3130, 5 * 89,09

3206, 5 * 83,48

3700, 1 * 82,50

4

11

83,78

Herr

Felix

Jöhnk

GER

143

06.01.1994

FW Kiel

3130, 5 * 101,82

3600, 1 * 37,50

3700, 5 * 75,00

5

11

50,55

Frau

Jennifer

Bender

GER

791

21.01.1995

SC Mainz

3130, 5 * 76,36

3620, 5 * 31,11

3601, 1 * 18,75

6

10

83,94

Herr

Lasse

Mannsbarth

GER

214

29.12.1996

SC Kiel

3130, 5 * 114,55

3205, 5 * 53,33

 

7

10

51,71

Herr

Lasse

Brudek

GER

699

24.08.1995

WC Jade

3130, 5 * 50,91

3700, 5 * 52,50

 

8

10

46,48

Herr

Max

Haupt

GER

474

18.03.1995

YC Berlin Grünau

3130, 5 * 25,45

3700, 5 * 67,50

 

9

10

41,59

Herr

Paul

Seiler

GER

336

04.08.1995

YC Berlin Grünau

3130, 5 * 38,18

3700, 5 * 45,00

 

10

10

35,57

Frau

Vasilissa

Barta

GER

817

17.08.1995

YC Berlin Grünau

3130, 5 * 63,64

3700, 5 * 7,50

 

11

10

30,64

Herr

Leon

Delle

GER

368

18.04.1991

SKB Uerdingen

3520, 5 * 32,31

3530, 5 * 28,97

 

12

10

10,22

Herr

Nikolas

Götzke

GER

80

28.07.1993

WYC

3520, 5 * 10,77

3530, 5 * 9,66

 

13

5

140,00

Herr

Benedikt

Hattich

GER

660

22.06.1993

SC Kiel

3130, 5 * 140,00

 

 

14

5

127,27

Herr

Jens Levin

Möller

GER

95

21.06.1992

TKJ Sarstedt

3130, 5 * 127,27

 

 

15

5

12,73

Frau

Anna-Lena

Otte

GER

426

27.02.1995

Paderborner YC

3130, 5 * 12,73

 

 

16

5

7,78

Frau

Ann-Christin

Schliemann

GER

1003

07.04.1999

DWSC Hamburg

3620, 5 * 7,78