IDM Raceboard 2019
Ergebnisliste OverAll
created by www.mdwb.de

Letzte Aktualisierung am 23.06.2019
durch mdwb

Ergebnisliste OverAll:
Platz GesPunkte RL-Punkte Vorname Nachname Segelnummer Verein Altersgruppe Wettfahrt # 1 Wettfahrt # 2 Wettfahrt # 3 Wettfahrt # 4 Wettfahrt # 5 Wettfahrt # 6 Wettfahrt # 7 Wettfahrt # 8 Wettfahrt # 9 Wettfahrt # 10
1 17,00 0,00 Andre Hartung 4 DWSC Großenbrode Erwa 1:1,00 1:1,00 1:1,00 5:5,00 1:1,00 2:2,00 2:2,00 4:4,00 1:1,00 4:4,00
2 24,00 0,00 Niko Mattig 971 WC Hamburg M 40 3:3,00 3:3,00 2:2,00 2:2,00 DNS:32,00 1:1,00 1:1,00 2:2,00 2:2,00 8:8,00
3 30,00 0,00 Fabian Aldinger 590 SC Mainz Erwa 2:2,00 4:4,00 8:8,00 10:10,00 3:3,00 3:3,00 3:3,00 1:1,00 3:3,00 3:3,00
4 49,00 0,00 Frank Spöttel 114 RSC Chiemsee M 50 6:6,00 2:2,00 4:4,00 14:14,00 6:6,00 8:8,00 7:7,00 5:5,00 6:6,00 5:5,00
5 52,00 0,00 Markus Bouhier 9 SC Mainz Erwa 4:4,00 6:6,00 3:3,00 15:15,00 16:16,00 5:5,00 5:5,00 9:9,00 4:4,00 1:1,00
6 55,00 0,00 Robert Schulz 236 DWSC Großenbrode Erwa 5:5,00 12:12,00 13:13,00 8:8,00 2:2,00 4:4,00 4:4,00 OCS:32,00 5:5,00 2:2,00
7 59,00 0,00 Richard Sprenger 445 JW Paderborn Erwa 9:9,00 17:17,00 6:6,00 6:6,00 4:4,00 9:9,00 6:6,00 3:3,00 10:10,00 6:6,00
8 81,00 0,00 Lars Mühmel 357 WC Hamburg Erwa 7:7,00 10:10,00 16:16,00 12:12,00 7:7,00 6:6,00 10:10,00 10:10,00 9:9,00 10:10,00
9 84,00 0,00 Fred Hastmann 202   M 50 12:12,00 5:5,00 11:11,00 3:3,00 14:14,00 13:13,00 9:9,00 16:16,00 8:8,00 9:9,00
10 88,00 0,00 Walter Radeke 519 DWSC Großenbrode M 60 8:8,00 14:14,00 15:15,00 4:4,00 5:5,00 12:12,00 14:14,00 11:11,00 13:13,00 7:7,00
11 92,00 0,00 Heiner Homrighausen 201 JW Paderborn M 60 10:10,00 13:13,00 7:7,00 7:7,00 10:10,00 10:10,00 15:15,00 8:8,00 12:12,00 15:15,00
12 94,00 0,00 Hubertus Tesdorpf 884 WC Hamburg M 50 15:15,00 11:11,00 17:17,00 1:1,00 13:13,00 14:14,00 8:8,00 12:12,00 7:7,00 13:13,00
13 100,00 0,00 Jenny Bender 791 SC Mainz Erwa 13:13,00 19:19,00 5:5,00 13:13,00 9:9,00 11:11,00 11:11,00 15:15,00 11:11,00 12:12,00
14 100,00 0,00 Bernd Neumann 6 WC Hamburg M 60 14:14,00 7:7,00 14:14,00 11:11,00 8:8,00 16:16,00 13:13,00 7:7,00 15:15,00 11:11,00
15 108,00 0,00 Lars Deiterding 466 DWSC Großenbrode M 40 11:11,00 8:8,00 18:18,00 16:16,00 15:15,00 7:7,00 17:17,00 6:6,00 14:14,00 14:14,00
16 144,00 0,00 Matthias Reimann 342 JW Paderborn M 50 16:16,00 9:9,00 21:21,00 17:17,00 11:11,00 18:18,00 16:16,00 19:19,00 19:19,00 19:19,00
17 149,00 0,00 Susanne Striepe-Langer 305 SC Kiel M 50 23:23,00 23:23,00 9:9,00 9:9,00 12:12,00 17:17,00 20:20,00 13:13,00 23:23,00 26:26,00
18 160,00 0,00 Robbin Rockenbauch 454 WSC Saar U 23 18:18,00 15:15,00 12:12,00 24:24,00 DNF:32,00 DNF:32,00 12:12,00 14:14,00 16:16,00 17:17,00
19 162,00 0,00 Dieter Leitzsch 810 CSC Müggelsee M 60 19:19,00 21:21,00 10:10,00 20:20,00 19:19,00 15:15,00 22:22,00 20:20,00 18:18,00 20:20,00
20 167,00 0,00 Andrea Wäldin 292 SC Mainz M 40 17:17,00 18:18,00 22:22,00 21:21,00 20:20,00 21:21,00 18:18,00 17:17,00 17:17,00 18:18,00
21 182,00 0,00 Frank Bender 79 SC Mainz M 50 20:20,00 20:20,00 23:23,00 19:19,00 21:21,00 19:19,00 23:23,00 24:24,00 21:21,00 16:16,00
22 191,00 0,00 Rainer Becker 147   M 60 21:21,00 28:28,00 26:26,00 23:23,00 18:18,00 20:20,00 24:24,00 18:18,00 20:20,00 21:21,00
23 194,00 0,00 Dirk Schenk 238 RSC Chiemsee M 50 25:25,00 22:22,00 25:25,00 18:18,00 17:17,00 27:27,00 21:21,00 21:21,00 22:22,00 23:23,00
24 196,00 0,00 Olaf Just 545 RTG Wesel M 40 22:22,00 16:16,00 20:20,00 25:25,00 23:23,00 23:23,00 19:19,00 23:23,00 25:25,00 25:25,00
25 202,00 0,00 Heinz Häußler 60 RSC Chiemsee M 60 24:24,00 25:25,00 19:19,00 22:22,00 22:22,00 22:22,00 25:25,00 22:22,00 24:24,00 22:22,00
26 227,00 0,00 Kai Hoffmann 17 WSC Saar M 40 26:26,00 24:24,00 24:24,00 27:27,00 24:24,00 24:24,00 28:28,00 27:27,00 27:27,00 24:24,00
27 235,00 0,00 Ingard Borgel 25 SG Hörstel M 50 27:27,00 26:26,00 27:27,00 26:26,00 25:25,00 26:26,00 26:26,00 26:26,00 26:26,00 27:27,00
28 249,00 0,00 Jutta Rockenbauch 31 WSC Saar M 40 30:30,00 OCS:32,00 28:28,00 28:28,00 26:26,00 25:25,00 27:27,00 25:25,00 DNF:32,00 28:28,00
29 254,00 0,00 Günter Becker 453 RTG Wesel M 60 28:28,00 27:27,00 29:29,00 29:29,00 27:27,00 28:28,00 29:29,00 28:28,00 DNF:32,00 29:29,00
30 276,00 0,00 Tanja Hoffmann 70 WSC Saar M 40 DNF:32,00 DNF:32,00 DNF:32,00 DNS:32,00 28:28,00 29:29,00 30:30,00 29:29,00 DNF:32,00 DNF:32,00
31 280,00 0,00 Silvana Hoffmann 709 WSC Saar U 23 29:29,00 DNF:32,00 DNS:32,00 DNF:32,00 29:29,00 30:30,00 DNF:32,00 DNF:32,00 DNF:32,00 DNF:32,00